Screener

Market screener

1425 tickers with live prices: find today's movers, oversold and overbought markets, new highs and lows, trends and the most volatile markets. Click a ticker for its chart.

RSI (14, daily)

(below 30)
(above 70)

RangeRange Resources Corp (RRC.N)53.3117.81%
CoStarCoStar Group Inc (CSGP.OQ)33.3315.01%
PaycomPaycom Software Inc (PAYC.N)265.7114.14%
DowDow Inc (DOW.N)33.7813.74%
CrowdstrikeCrowdstrike Holdings Inc (CRWD.OQ)261.129.46%
EutelsatEutelsat Communications SA (ETL.PA)1.9038.99%
HormelHormel Foods Corp (HRL.N)20.758.7%
CloudflareCloudflare Inc (NET.N)329.488.28%
DatadogDatadog Inc (DDOG.OQ)277.437.86%
PureStorageEverpure Inc (P.N)130.226.81%
ManGroupMan Group PLC (EMG.L)3.2966.53%
BabcockBabcock International Group PLC (BAB.L)9.916.33%
SESSES SA (SESFd.PA)4.2415.89%
Rolls-RoyceRolls-Royce Holdings PLC (RR.L)12.2385.79%
AbercFitchAbercrombie & Fitch Co (ANF.N)162.635.78%
SynopsysSynopsys Inc (SNPS.OQ)451.55.78%
NokiaNokia Oyj (NOKIA.HE)7.725.75%
DXCDXC Technology Co (DXC.N)16.165.69%
GrifolsGrifols SA (GRLS.MC)10.6485.6%
GerresheimerGerresheimer AG (GXIG.DE)33.075.49%
WartsilaWartsila Oyj Abp (WRT1V.HE)28.3925.46%
SoitecSoitec SA (SOIT.PA)116.5455.19%
AkamaiAkamai Technologies Inc (AKAM.OQ)97.515.08%
AmericanEagleAmerican Eagle Outfitters Inc (AEO.N)18.685.06%
LockheedMartinLockheed Martin Corp (LMT.N)633.325.05%
RenishawRenishaw PLC (RSW.L)53.3255.02%
CIENACiena Corp (CIEN.N)332.934.93%
NXPNXP Semiconductors NV (NXPI.OQ)244.294.88%
PrysmianPrysmian SpA (PRY.MI)102.8644.83%
IndraSistemasIndra Sistemas SA (IDR.MC)61.9154.81%
AntofagastaAntofagasta PLC (ANTO.L)31.354.71%
HowmetAerospaceHowmet Aerospace Inc (HWM.N)193.654.66%
OrionOrion Corp (ORNBV.HE)95.8344.64%
FaureciaForvia SE (FRVIA.PA)8.3314.62%
UrbanUrban Outfitters Inc (URBN.OQ)89.544.49%
TexasInstrumentsTexas Instruments Inc (TXN.OQ)296.624.47%
BremboFreni Brembo SpA (BRBI.MI)10.0914.45%
MelcoResortsMelco Resorts & Entertainment Ltd (MLCO.OQ)3.84.4%
AnalogDevicesAnalog Devices Inc (ADI.OQ)406.374.38%
TecnicasReunidasTecnicas Reunidas SA (TRE.MC)27.1424.38%
BancaGeneraliBanca Generali SpA (BGN.MI)58.5224.37%
HochtiefHochtief AG (HOTG.DE)366.294.15%
ThyssenkruppThyssenkrupp AG (TKAG.DE)13.964.1%
HermesHermes International SCA (HRMS.PA)1268.3314.06%
InfineonInfineon Technologies AG (IFXGn.DE)50.2334.06%
IntelIntel Corp (INTC.OQ)90.194.06%
RexelRexel SA (RXL.PA)33.4863.94%
AutolivAutoliv Inc (ALIVsdb.ST)1141.063.92%
FincantieriFincantieri SpA (FCT.MI)12.2743.89%
LululemonLululemon Athletica Inc (LULU.OQ)101.983.89%

Prices are live; the other figures come from the daily and hourly candles (recomputed every few minutes) with the live price as the latest close. RSI: 14 periods. ATR: average daily range over 14 days, as % of the price. Trend: price against its 50- and 200-day averages. Not investment advice.